Le Trail des Croix (Francheville) 4/08/2012 - 33,5 Km
Place Nom Prenom Temps Km/h Place. Cat. Cat.
1 VAN NOORDEN HUGO 40 2:38:20 12,7 1 S
2 BASTIN MICHEL 22 2:39:17 12,6 2 S
3 DE ZUTTER BASTIEN 67 2:45:20 12,2 3 S
4 GRENIER LAURENT 63 2:47:34 12,0 4 S
5 LEMAIRE CHRISTOPHE 32 2:47:41 12,0 5 S
6 FRANKEN PATRICK 55 2:49:16 11,9 6 S
7 MAHAUX OLIVIER 56 2:50:15 11,8 7 S
8 SCHOONBROODT JO 18 2:51:05 11,7 1 V3
9 DOSTRICHE NICO 61 2:52:42 11,6 8 S
10 RAUCY EMMANUEL 81 2:52:42 11,6 9 S
11 BERNAERS INGMAR 7 2:53:39 11,6 10 S
12 MOREAU BERNARD 69 2:55:12 11,5 1 V1
13 BASTIN CHRISTIAN 34 3:00:24 11,1 11 S
14 GOORIS FLORENTIN 94 3:04:36 10,9 12 S
15 DEGEY JEAN PHILIPPE 88 3:05:17 10,8 13 S
16 RENOUARD LOIS 103 3:05:17 10,8 14 S
17 JACOB ERIC 24 3:05:52 10,8 2 V1
18 BASTIN ROBERT 78 3:06:06 10,8 3 V1
19 PACKBIER ROMAN 46 3:06:29 10,8 4 V1
20 GLOWACKI WIM 20 3:09:51 10,6 15 S
21 DELCHAMBRE RENAUD 21 3:11:15 10,5 16 S
22 ANDRE GAELLE 31 3:16:09 10,2 1 A1
23 VOGELS BRAM 16 3:16:10 10,2 17 S
24 LEPOUTRE ANTOINE 92 3:16:55 10,2 18 S
25 MARGRAFF BRUNO 19 3:19:13 10,1 5 V1
26 VAN HEUSDEN OLIVIER 11 3:20:31 10,0 19 S
27 BERTRAND YVES 68 3:20:45 10,0 6 V1
28 LAGAMME JEAN-FRANCOIS 26 3:21:19 10,0 7 V1
29 DE DECKER PETER 48 3:25:03 9,8 20 S
30 STENUIT CHRISTOPHE 91 3:25:03 9,8 21 S
31 ARNOUX PASCAL 93 3:27:12 9,7 8 V1
32 PEELEN ANTHONY 90 3:28:09 9,7 22 S
33 REUL BENEDICTE 89 3:29:55 9,6 1 D
34 MIGNON LAURENT 102 3:29:55 9,6 23 S
35 BIERMANS PHILIPPE 87 3:33:03 9,4 24 S
36 VAN NOORDEN BART 39 3:35:35 9,3 9 V1
37 ROOMANS CHRISTIAN 23 3:35:35 9,3 10 V1
38 SALIS STEPHANE 84 3:35:47 9,3 11 V1
39 LINDEN RAPHAEL 25 3:35:50 9,3 12 V1
40 VEREECKEN MARTIN 74 3:36:17 9,3 13 V1
41 RINGLET MAX 59 3:36:45 9,3 25 S
42 DEFLANDRE JEAN MARC 13 3:36:49 9,3 14 V1
43 VERSCHAEVE JEAN-BAPTISTE 4 3:36:51 9,3 26 S
44 RATINCKX JEAN-PHILIPPE 52 3:37:43 9,2 27 S
45 BOULANGER CEDRIC 83 3:38:18 9,2 28 S
46 JANSSEN FABRICE 60 3:38:47 9,2 29 S
47 BOULANGER JACQUES 29 3:39:21 9,2 15 V1
48 ROSA HUGUES 6 3:40:48 9,1 30 S
49 DEGUELDRE JEAN-LOUIS 71 3:41:58 9,1 16 V1
50 VAN BRAKEL JEAN-MARC 30 3:43:11 9,0 1 V2
51 TIMMERMANS GAUTHIER 98 3:43:42 9,0 31 S
52 LECOCQ MARC 79 3:43:53 9,0 2 V2
53 DELFORGE SERGE 85 3:46:47 8,9 32 S
54 MORICE LAURENT 5 3:46:47 8,9 33 S
55 KEUS PATRICK 97 3:49:54 8,7 17 V1
56 RATINCKX MICHEL 51 3:50:34 8,7 3 V2
57 CAMBIER PIERRE 65 3:50:47 8,7 34 S
58 MC LOUGHLIN MICHAEL 44 3:51:07 8,7 18 V1
59 GEERLINGS ARNE 38 3:51:54 8,7 35 S
60 PEREZZANI SERGIO 77 3:51:56 8,7 4 V2
61 SCHMITZ DAVID 101 3:51:57 8,7 19 V1
62 VANDERGEETEN JEOFFREY 9 3:51:58 8,7 36 S
63 FISHER RENAUD 75 3:52:12 8,7 20 V1
64 THOMAS XAVIER 82 3:53:04 8,6 21 V1
65 GOOSSE GAEL 41 3:53:45 8,6 37 S
66 MELISEN CHRISTELLE 70 3:53:57 8,6 2 A1
67 VAN DE WAL LUC 27 3:55:21 8,5 5 V2
68 PIERRON ROLAND 12 3:58:50 8,4 2 V3
69 GREGOIRE MURIELLE 15 4:00:21 8,4 3 A1
70 DEBURGHRAEVE TOM 73 4:00:38 8,4 38 S
71 WOLLIN JOHAN 47 4:02:30 8,3 39 S
72 LOODTS ELS 53 4:02:49 8,3 4 A1
73 MOREAU ANNETTE 14 4:03:00 8,3 1 A2
74 AVEST BERTHO 28 4:03:08 8,3 40 S
75 THEATRE JEAN BENOIT 10 4:04:18 8,2 22 V1
76 MENTION STEPHANE 57 4:06:04 8,2 41 S
77 RAHIER DAVID 100 4:07:16 8,1 42 S
78 HUIJBERS DENNIS 49 4:07:18 8,1 43 S
79 GONAY RAPHAEL 36 4:09:03 8,1 44 S
80 CORNET PHILIPPE 96 4:09:47 8,0 23 V1
81 HENRION MICHEL 8 4:10:50 8,0 24 V1
82 PEETERS BENNY 54 4:11:46 8,0 25 V1
83 KAZMIERCZAK ERIC 86 4:15:13 7,9 6 V2
84 SCHEGERS TOM 17 4:21:42 7,7 45 S
85 SPELTINCX WOUTER 64 4:27:15 7,5 46 S
86 VAN DER KAAII COCK 50 4:27:53 7,5 7 V2
87 CORNET PASCAL 3 4:31:26 7,4 26 V1
88 LEBRUN FRED LE CORSAIRE 99 4:39:51 7,2 47 S
89 BOULANGER GENEVIEVE 95 4:41:11 7,1 5 A1
90 BROWET JOELLE 37 4:41:11 7,1 6 A1
91 GILET JACQUES 72 4:41:11 7,1 27 V1
92 ROMAIN XAVIER 66 4:41:11 7,1 28 V1
93 ROSA LAURENT 80 4:41:11 7,1 29 V1
94 ONNAU SERGE 45 4:52:18 6,9 30 V1
95 SCHWAIGER YVES 76 4:52:19 6,9 31 V1
96 LAMBIET PHILIPPE 2 5:47:00 5,8 32 V1
97 VERLINDEN DAVID 62 9:59:59 3,4 48 S
98 VAN MULDERS GUST 43 9:59:59 3,4 8 V2
99 DE DONDER BART 42 9:59:59 3,4 9 V2