Les Lucioles Soironnaises 14/01/2012 22,15 Km
Place Nom Prenom Temps Km/h Place. Cat. Cat.
1 PIERRON OLIVIER 485 1:55:40 11,5 1 S
2 CHARLIER JEAN-FRANÇOIS 251 1:55:40 11,5 2 S
3 THEUNIS GERT 415 2:02:54 10,8 3 S
4 BURTOMBOY DENIS 28 2:02:55 10,8 4 S
5 KALK NILS 368 2:04:59 10,6 5 S
6 COLOMB JEAN-BAPTISTE 47 2:05:09 10,6 6 S
7 VAN DOOREN JÉRÔME 225 2:05:10 10,6 7 S
8 VAN WETTER RENAUD 229 2:05:11 10,6 1 V1
9 GOUBAU JULIEN 106 2:05:26 10,6 8 S
10 BROSSARD ERIC 453 2:05:43 10,6 2 V1
11 DEGEY JEAN-PHILIPPE 67 2:05:51 10,6 9 S
12 LEHANCE CEDRIC 407 2:06:07 10,5 10 S
13 DELMEE GILLES 259 2:06:37 10,5 11 S
14 REMACLE OLIVIER 386 2:10:51 10,2 12 S
15 MACHIELS OLIVIER 308 2:11:22 10,1 13 S
16 NEUTELEERS ERIC 471 2:11:35 10,1 1 V2
17 SCHAFFER ETIENNE 416 2:11:39 10,1 3 V1
18 DOSTRICHE NICOLAS 391 2:12:16 10,0 14 S
19 CASTEELS NICOLAS 37 2:12:54 10,0 15 S
20 SALMON ARNAUD 326 2:13:14 10,0 16 S
21 MAONT VINCENT 157 2:13:42 9,9 17 S
22 BRASSEUR GRÉGORY 22 2:14:19 9,9 18 S
23 LOUON VINCENT 155 2:14:22 9,9 19 S
24 JOIE CEDRIC 292 2:16:23 9,7 20 S
25 EYEN PIERRE 269 2:16:35 9,7 4 V1
26 BASTIN ROBERT 420 2:17:06 9,7 5 V1
27 NYSSEN SÉBASTIEN 173 2:17:09 9,7 6 V1
28 BOSCH JOHN 371 2:17:17 9,7 7 V1
29 CARRE CLAUDE 35 2:17:18 9,7 8 V1
30 WIRTGEN VINCENT 440 2:17:47 9,6 21 S
31 LAMBIN CLAUDE 143 2:18:02 9,6 2 V2
32 MOREAU BERNARD 476 2:18:55 9,6 9 V1
33 CLOOS PHILIPPE 44 2:19:04 9,6 10 V1
34 FRANSOLET JONATHAN 466 2:19:05 9,6 22 S
35 BERNARD CHRISTOPHE 12 2:20:01 9,5 23 S
36 BASTIN CHRISTIAN 9 2:20:24 9,5 24 S
37 MATERNE STEF 442 2:20:35 9,5 11 V1
38 LESCAUT VINCENT 303 2:21:12 9,4 25 S
39 NACKAERTS HANS 445 2:22:13 9,3 12 V1
40 LOMRE FRED 307 2:22:27 9,3 26 S
41 BODSON DOMINIQUE 249 2:22:38 9,3 13 V1
42 PIRET GAUTHIER 190 2:23:01 9,3 27 S
43 RENOUARD LOÏC 202 2:23:46 9,2 28 S
44 FERRIN CÉDRIC 272 2:24:40 9,2 29 S
45 TRAINA CHRISTOPHE 357 2:24:41 9,2 14 V1
46 VANDEPUTTE PASCAL 231 2:25:22 9,1 15 V1
47 PRICKARTZ GÉRALD 198 2:25:34 9,1 30 S
48 PAIRON BERTRAND 178 2:25:41 9,1 31 S
49 VANDERMEULEN SÉVERINE 235 2:26:50 9,1 1 D
50 LEHUT GUILLAUME 350 2:27:06 9,0 32 S
51 DELVA JANICK 261 2:27:14 9,0 1 A1
52 PHILIPPOT IGOR 186 2:27:16 9,0 33 S
53 NOKIN XAVIER 172 2:27:23 9,0 16 V1
54 DEBATTY HERVÉ 66 2:27:32 9,0 34 S
55 BOURGUIGNON LAURENT 20 2:27:43 9,0 17 V1
56 LEJEUNE ALAIN 417 2:27:47 9,0 18 V1
57 DE CRAEYE MICHAEL 370 2:27:53 9,0 19 V1
58 PIQUERAY STÉPHANE 189 2:28:03 9,0 20 V1
59 GOORIS FLORENTIN 609 2:28:30 8,9 35 S
60 MARCHOT CHRISTIAN 160 2:28:32 8,9 21 V1
61 MARECHAL ANTHONY 309 2:28:34 8,9 36 S
62 FRANSSEN XAVIER 99 2:28:37 8,9 37 S
63 VAAST ARNAUD 224 2:28:39 8,9 38 S
64 CATALANOTTO MICHEL 38 2:28:40 8,9 22 V1
65 DE PATOUL SIMON 64 2:28:42 8,9 39 S
66 HAOUCHINE HASSN 115 2:28:51 8,9 23 V1
67 PHILIPPOT HENRY 185 2:29:22 8,9 40 S
68 SCHENKELLAARS JEAN-DAMIEN 208 2:29:26 8,9 41 S
69 DUJARDIN GAUTHIER 266 2:29:27 8,9 42 S
70 JACQUES ANTHONY 128 2:29:40 8,9 1 V3
71 LAGAMME JEAN-FRANÇOIS 295 2:29:42 8,9 24 V1
72 LOPEZ-NAVA DIDIER 444 2:29:54 8,9 25 V1
73 GERKENS WILLIAM 400 2:30:04 8,9 26 V1
74 DUYSENS ARNAUD 90 2:30:17 8,8 43 S
75 MIGNON LAURENT 483 2:30:18 8,8 44 S
76 DELANNOY SÉBASTIEN 71 2:30:53 8,8 45 S
77 LEDUC SÉBASTIEN 298 2:30:55 8,8 46 S
78 PHILIPPOT CHARLES 184 2:31:08 8,8 47 S
79 STRUYS ETIENNE 331 2:31:25 8,8 48 S
80 CREMER THOMAS 253 2:31:35 8,8 1 EG
81 LOFFREDO RAPHAEL 348 2:31:57 8,7 3 V2
82 BLOCKX STÉPHANIE 16 2:32:00 8,7 2 D
83 RAUCY EMMANUEL 321 2:32:50 8,7 49 S
84 VAN HEUSDEN OLIVIER 494 2:34:07 8,6 50 S
85 KRIER BENOIT 137 2:34:29 8,6 27 V1
86 LEMAIRE LAURENT 452 2:35:24 8,6 51 S
87 MATAGNE CHRISTOPHE 374 2:35:55 8,5 52 S
88 WINAND STÉPHANE 340 2:36:10 8,5 53 S
89 LHOTTE RENÉ 304 2:36:43 8,5 4 V2
90 DEWIT RAYMOND 82 2:37:49 8,4 28 V1
91 KLOCKER MARTIN 294 2:37:55 8,4 29 V1
92 HANZEN FRANCOIS 362 2:39:00 8,4 54 S
93 THAELS TOM 219 2:39:02 8,4 30 V1
94 DEPIERREUX EMILE 77 2:39:05 8,4 55 S
95 BAECKELANDT GEOFFREY 356 2:39:11 8,3 56 S
96 DE PATOUL MARTIN 63 2:39:13 8,3 57 S
97 LANGEN FRÉDÉRIC 145 2:39:55 8,3 58 S
98 SLEUYTER ERIC 215 2:39:57 8,3 59 S
99 DHONDT DIDIER 384 2:39:59 8,3 31 V1
100 DEPOORTER FRÉDÉRIC 78 2:40:14 8,3 60 S
101 BOULANGER CEDRIC 465 2:40:30 8,3 61 S
102 LONFILS ALEX 500 2:40:39 8,3 62 S
103 BERNAERS INGMAR 618 2:40:43 8,3 63 S
104 BOUVE BART 616 2:40:44 8,3 64 S
105 VANDERBECKEN MATHIEU 364 2:40:53 8,3 65 S
106 JOB DAMIEN 291 2:40:56 8,3 32 V1
107 COMEL FRÉDÉRIC 49 2:40:57 8,3 33 V1
108 AMANY NICOLAS 472 2:41:08 8,2 66 S
109 LEGRAND FRANCINE 151 2:41:32 8,2 2 A1
110 ELMACI AYHAN 267 2:41:37 8,2 67 S
111 VANSPAUWEN FRANK 236 2:41:39 8,2 34 V1
112 BODSON VINCENT 486 2:41:43 8,2 35 V1
113 BLEROT DIDIER 424 2:41:45 8,2 36 V1
114 VAN MOURDE MARTIN 394 2:42:00 8,2 68 S
115 WETERINGS WOLT 389 2:42:03 8,2 69 S
116 HEBETTE DOMINIQUE 284 2:42:06 8,2 70 S
117 BRAUN-SANO ROMAIN 358 2:42:10 8,2 71 S
118 GREATTI CHRISTOPHE 109 2:42:17 8,2 72 S
119 PONCIN VINCENT 194 2:42:27 8,2 73 S
120 KURZ XAVIER 138 2:42:59 8,2 5 V2
121 DUBOIS TANGUY 85 2:43:00 8,2 74 S
122 BRIAMONT NICOLAS 25 2:43:03 8,2 75 S
123 JAUNARD YVES 131 2:43:10 8,1 6 V2
124 WILLEMS SIMON 241 2:43:12 8,1 37 V1
125 MARTIN LAURENT 162 2:43:15 8,1 76 S
126 COOLS ALAIN 380 2:43:24 8,1 38 V1
127 SCAILLET VINCENT 207 2:43:32 8,1 39 V1
128 DELOUVROI OLIVIER 425 2:43:54 8,1 77 S
129 MICHAUX JEAN-FRANÇOIS 167 2:44:03 8,1 78 S
130 FINK ALAIN 273 2:44:22 8,1 40 V1
131 THUNUS EDDY 484 2:44:24 8,1 41 V1
132 ERNST CHRISTOPHE 92 2:44:26 8,1 42 V1
133 COSSEE EMMANUEL 381 2:44:36 8,1 79 S
134 DECOUVREUR BERNARD 385 2:44:38 8,1 80 S
135 BUSSERS MARC 31 2:44:43 8,1 43 V1
136 DAMAS CHRISTOPHE 254 2:44:51 8,1 81 S
137 CARABIN CHRISTOPHE 33 2:44:54 8,1 44 V1
138 DUTZ OLIVIER 341 2:45:01 8,1 45 V1
139 PEELEN ANTHONY 181 2:45:04 8,1 82 S
140 REUL BÉNÉDICTE 204 2:45:06 8,0 3 D
141 GILLIS HOMMER 401 2:45:33 8,0 83 S
142 LAURENT JOHN 147 2:45:59 8,0 84 S
143 HAUSMAN DAMIEN 116 2:46:01 8,0 85 S
144 ROOMANS CHRISTIAN 206 2:46:05 8,0 46 V1
145 DEVOS JIMMY 81 2:46:08 8,0 86 S
146 HENNEN THIEBAUT 498 2:46:16 8,0 87 S
147 JACQUES DE DIXMUDE MATHIEU 129 2:47:07 8,0 47 V1
148 PIRSOUL DENIS 193 2:47:14 7,9 48 V1
149 FRANCOIS JULIEN 353 2:47:19 7,9 88 S
150 RAQUET XAVIER 419 2:47:21 7,9 49 V1
151 SEPULCHRE GUILLAUME 212 2:47:26 7,9 89 S
152 BIERMANS PHILIPPE 14 2:47:34 7,9 90 S
153 BAILLY JACQUES 7 2:47:36 7,9 7 V2
154 CONRAED CAROLINE 418 2:48:03 7,9 3 A1
155 DELBECQ PIERRE 258 2:48:25 7,9 91 S
156 DELSAUTE CHRISTIAN 72 2:48:26 7,9 92 S
157 BREVER JEAN-FRANÇOIS 250 2:48:31 7,9 93 S
158 SCHOUPPE ANDY 619 2:49:22 7,8 94 S
159 TROGH ANTHONY 433 2:49:38 7,8 95 S
160 LOUTRE BRUNO 363 2:49:39 7,8 96 S
161 SAUNIER FREDERIC 479 2:49:42 7,8 97 S
162 CONRADT SOPHIE 478 2:49:44 7,8 1 A2
163 LEDOUX THIERRY 150 2:49:46 7,8 50 V1
164 REGNIER DIDIER 201 2:49:49 7,8 51 V1
165 ROSA LAURENT 324 2:49:56 7,8 52 V1
166 GRANDMONT JEAN-NOËL 108 2:50:14 7,8 53 V1
167 VINDERS ROGER 446 2:50:21 7,8 98 S
168 GERARD T? 492 2:50:23 7,8 54 V1
169 MARIEN FRANK 482 2:50:25 7,8 55 V1
170 BOSSCHAERT JAN 17 2:50:34 7,8 8 V2
171 SCHWAIGER YVES 455 2:50:59 7,8 56 V1
172 WARNIER MARC 240 2:51:14 7,8 57 V1
173 MAIGRAY ALAIN 467 2:51:16 7,8 99 S
174 ROSA HUGUES 323 2:51:31 7,7 100 S
175 ROSILLON DOMINIQUE 2 2:51:41 7,7 9 V2
176 BOULANGER JACQUES 19 2:51:44 7,7 58 V1
177 GELUK SÉBASTIEN 102 2:51:49 7,7 101 S
178 PIRON VINCENT 346 2:51:57 7,7 102 S
179 VAN NUFFELEN BART 228 2:52:21 7,7 103 S
180 HORDEBISE DANY 122 2:52:56 7,7 10 V2
181 JANSSENS JEROEN 620 2:52:58 7,7 59 V1
182 NINANE PATRICK 461 2:53:08 7,7 60 V1
183 MARTIN ANTOINE 608 2:53:24 7,7 104 S
184 VANDENBROUCK STÉPHAN 230 2:53:26 7,7 105 S
185 HRAMAN DANIEL 351 2:53:34 7,7 11 V2
186 GAVAZZA VINCENT 101 2:53:58 7,6 61 V1
187 EDELBERG THIBAUT 495 2:54:09 7,6 106 S
188 GREGOIRE ETIENNE 111 2:54:11 7,6 62 V1
189 LEGROS RAPHAEL 458 2:54:30 7,6 107 S
190 EUBELEN FRANCIS 93 2:54:31 7,6 63 V1
191 VERSCHUREN HERMAN 390 2:54:33 7,6 108 S
192 IWENS PETER 127 2:54:41 7,6 64 V1
193 RENARD JOEL 322 2:54:45 7,6 65 V1
194 VANDERMEULEN MURIEL 234 2:55:03 7,6 4 D
195 KOVILIC PASCAL 414 2:55:06 7,6 66 V1
196 DAVID PATRICK 255 2:55:08 7,6 67 V1
197 ANCIAUX MATHIEU 342 2:55:36 7,6 109 S
198 CATALDO DIDIER 361 2:55:49 7,6 68 V1
199 MEURICE CHRISTIAN 165 2:55:51 7,6 69 V1
200 FONCK GARY 432 2:55:53 7,6 110 S
201 PESSLEU TANGUY 182 2:56:04 7,5 111 S
202 JAUMOTTE CHISTOPHE 290 2:56:08 7,5 112 S
203 HUENS ETIENNE 399 2:56:19 7,5 70 V1
204 KOSINSKA DOROTA 136 2:56:50 7,5 5 D
205 CARETTE MATTHIEU 34 2:56:52 7,5 113 S
206 GOORMAN JEROEN 105 2:56:57 7,5 114 S
207 DALEM PIERRE-YVES 55 2:57:00 7,5 71 V1
208 COLONVAL JEAN 48 2:57:14 7,5 12 V2
209 KREMER JOEL 410 2:57:46 7,5 72 V1
210 HURLET LUCIEN 448 2:57:48 7,5 13 V2
211 PONS SÉBASTIEN 196 2:57:50 7,5 115 S
212 BECO THOMAS 11 2:57:52 7,5 116 S
213 GODON ANNE 360 2:57:54 7,5 4 A1
214 DESMET ALAIN 79 2:57:56 7,5 73 V1
215 STEVENS ALAIN 218 2:57:58 7,5 74 V1
216 OST ISA 177 2:58:01 7,5 6 D
217 BERNARD MARC 248 2:58:03 7,5 75 V1
218 GAZON CINDY 275 2:58:08 7,5 7 D
219 VAN WASSENHOVE WILLEM 387 2:58:10 7,5 117 S
220 SCOUBEAU OLIVIER 211 2:58:12 7,5 76 V1
221 DELROUALLE ANDRÉ 260 2:58:36 7,4 14 V2
222 WANSART NICOLAS 426 2:59:20 7,4 118 S
223 LEONE PASCAL 302 2:59:25 7,4 119 S
224 SCEVENELS LUC 459 2:59:43 7,4 77 V1
225 JACQMIN NATHANAËL 289 3:00:42 7,4 78 V1
226 COLLETTE VINCENT 46 3:00:48 7,4 15 V2
227 SOLVEL FRÉDÉRIC 216 3:00:50 7,3 120 S
228 DEQUINNEMAERE PHILIPPE 460 3:00:52 7,3 79 V1
229 NIESTEN JELLE 367 3:01:21 7,3 121 S
230 MOES ISABELLE 169 3:01:24 7,3 5 A1
231 HANSSEN ROLAND 114 3:01:27 7,3 80 V1
232 PETER DAVID 352 3:01:32 7,3 81 V1
233 ROMAIN XAVIER 205 3:01:38 7,3 82 V1
234 FONDAIRE GILLES 98 3:01:40 7,3 122 S
235 BRENNECKE DAVID 24 3:01:45 7,3 123 S
236 HUBEAUX RICHARD 123 3:01:55 7,3 83 V1
237 VANDERHASTEN MATHIEU 336 3:01:56 7,3 124 S
238 VONNECHE DIDIER 449 3:02:06 7,3 125 S
239 LETHE GREGORY 152 3:02:09 7,3 126 S
240 DEVILLERS YVES 80 3:02:10 7,3 127 S
241 JADIN EMMANUEL 130 3:02:12 7,3 128 S
242 ZNIDARSIC JOËLLE 242 3:02:15 7,3 2 A2
243 PERZZANI SERGIO 315 3:02:17 7,3 16 V2
244 GOBLET LAURENT 104 3:02:40 7,3 129 S
245 DE KEYSER NICK 61 3:02:44 7,3 130 S
246 DENDAS PETER 75 3:02:48 7,3 17 V2
247 RAUSIN BERNARD 388 3:02:54 7,3 84 V1
248 CLAES LAURENT 42 3:02:57 7,3 85 V1
249 EVRARD MICHEL 95 3:03:04 7,3 18 V2
250 DEPAS GREGORY 76 3:03:18 7,2 131 S
251 DE MUNTER CHARLES 379 3:03:23 7,2 132 S
252 JOASSIN BRUNO 133 3:03:27 7,2 133 S
253 VANDERLINDEN LAURENT 233 3:03:33 7,2 134 S
254 MAGAM MURIEL 156 3:03:45 7,2 6 A1
255 PAPY PHILIPPE 179 3:03:53 7,2 86 V1
256 FASBINDER OLIVIER 464 3:04:22 7,2 87 V1
257 PENAY THIERRY 422 3:04:44 7,2 88 V1
258 WESPHAEL EVELYNE 402 3:04:45 7,2 8 D
259 BERNARD FABIAN 13 3:05:05 7,2 135 S
260 DEKOSTER LUC 70 3:05:22 7,2 136 S
261 DE BIE DIETER 256 3:05:27 7,2 137 S
262 GOESSENS SÉBASTIEN 278 3:05:41 7,2 138 S
263 HORWARD BÉNÉ 287 3:05:50 7,2 7 A1
264 BURTOMBOY NICOLAS 30 3:05:53 7,1 139 S
265 DEMOULIN ANNE 74 3:06:00 7,1 8 A1
266 ANDRIES YVES 4 3:06:03 7,1 89 V1
267 HELLA LUC 117 3:06:12 7,1 90 V1
268 HALLEUX JEAN MARIE 481 3:06:14 7,1 91 V1
269 HERTAY PHILIPPE 121 3:06:20 7,1 19 V2
270 DELVENNE MARC 73 3:06:47 7,1 92 V1
271 MAZY BENOIT 491 3:06:58 7,1 93 V1
272 BIORDI RENE 354 3:07:01 7,1 20 V2
273 CROP OLIVIER 53 3:07:33 7,1 94 V1
274 GROLLINGER THIERRY 112 3:07:54 7,1 95 V1
275 DE SWERT GRÉGORY 65 3:08:04 7,1 140 S
276 CHARLOT MARC 40 3:08:06 7,1 21 V2
277 HUVELLE CLAIRE 126 3:08:28 7,1 9 D
278 RAES PATRICK 199 3:08:28 7,1 22 V2
279 SIMONIS BRUNO 403 3:08:31 7,0 96 V1
280 BOUVIER TIMOTHÉE 21 3:08:49 7,0 141 S
281 RESIDORI BRUNO 203 3:08:51 7,0 142 S
282 RENARD TONY 411 3:09:16 7,0 143 S
283 BASTIN YOANN 412 3:09:18 7,0 144 S
284 TOUSSAINT PATRICK 409 3:09:24 7,0 97 V1
285 DECLERCQ GEORGES 427 3:09:27 7,0 23 V2
286 HISETTE LAURENT 457 3:09:32 7,0 145 S
287 DENEFFE PHILIPPE 263 3:09:37 7,0 24 V2
288 GREGOIRE CLAUDE 110 3:09:44 7,0 25 V2
289 PIRARD OLIVIER 621 3:10:18 7,0 146 S
290 LALLEMAND LUC 140 3:10:26 7,0 26 V2
291 HAULAIT SANDRA 283 3:10:29 7,0 10 D
292 HUBIN FRANÇOIS 125 3:10:47 7,0 147 S
293 RANDAXHE FRANÇOIS 200 3:10:57 7,0 148 S
294 RANDAXHE FRANCOIS 413 3:10:58 7,0 27 V2
295 CHAMPAGNE PHILIPPE 355 3:11:01 7,0 28 V2
296 THESIAS JONATHAN 220 3:11:06 7,0 149 S
297 VAN HEES THIERRY 226 3:11:08 7,0 150 S
298 CLERIN NICOLAS 252 3:11:32 6,9 151 S
299 SCOLAS ETIENNE 496 3:11:34 6,9 152 S
300 PIERRE MARC 188 3:11:53 6,9 98 V1
301 LEDENT CÉDRIC 149 3:11:58 6,9 153 S
302 BUSTIN ALAIN 32 3:12:34 6,9 2 V3
303 CORNET X-PHILL 610 3:12:38 6,9 99 V1
304 BONTEMS CHRISTOPHE 369 3:12:39 6,9 100 V1
305 GUSTIN JEAN-FRANÇOIS 281 3:12:45 6,9 101 V1
306 BURTOMBOY JEAN-CLAUDE 29 3:12:59 6,9 3 V3
307 CHARLIER BENOÎT 39 3:13:01 6,9 102 V1
308 NYSSEN SYLVIE 174 3:13:04 6,9 154 S
309 ROBERT DAMIEN 489 3:13:10 6,9 103 V1
310 LUCASSEN PHILIPPE 490 3:13:13 6,9 104 V1
311 LALOUX VINCENT 142 3:13:17 6,9 155 S
312 LAURENT CATHERINE 146 3:13:22 6,9 9 A1
313 PLATSCHORRE SVEN 392 3:13:32 6,9 156 S
314 THEATRE JEAN BENOIT 408 3:14:08 6,8 105 V1
315 PINCKAERS CHRISTOPHE 615 3:14:12 6,8 157 S
316 BELCHE CHRISTIAN 454 3:14:17 6,8 106 V1
317 HUBERT PASCAL 124 3:14:25 6,8 107 V1
318 EVRARD ANNE-LAURE 94 3:14:36 6,8 11 D
319 HOOFD CATHERINE 286 3:14:38 6,8 12 D
320 HANS VINCENT 113 3:15:01 6,8 108 V1
321 MOREAU PHIL 480 3:15:37 6,8 109 V1
322 DABE JEAN-FRANCOIS 456 3:16:03 6,8 158 S
323 BLANCHY SERGE 406 3:16:10 6,8 110 V1
324 PONCIN CHRISTIAN 319 3:16:19 6,8 29 V2
325 BROWET JOËLLE 26 3:17:07 6,7 10 A1
326 BONFOND PHILIPPE 345 3:17:08 6,7 159 S
327 STASSART LAURENT 217 3:17:45 6,7 160 S
328 LIEGEOIS VINCENT 305 3:18:34 6,7 161 S
329 MOUYART PHILIPPE 170 3:18:36 6,7 111 V1
330 DEVAUX NICOLAS 429 3:18:37 6,7 162 S
331 COPET FABIAN 50 3:18:39 6,7 112 V1
332 POMES JEAN-PAUL 318 3:18:50 6,7 4 V3
333 GILSON RAYMOND 277 3:18:54 6,7 30 V2
334 DEPARETERE EDDY 264 3:19:04 6,7 113 V1
335 VAN OVERSCHELDE MARC 372 3:19:32 6,7 114 V1
336 SMAGGHE LAURENCE 366 3:19:36 6,7 13 D
337 GRANDMONT ANDRÉ 107 3:19:38 6,7 31 V2
338 MAQUET DENIS 158 3:19:41 6,7 163 S
339 GERARD PIERRE 276 3:19:45 6,7 164 S
340 HENROT JEAN-HUGUES 437 3:19:52 6,6 165 S
341 BERON JEAN-PAUL 349 3:19:59 6,6 32 V2
342 CHOFFRAY SÉBASTIEN 41 3:20:31 6,6 166 S
343 ORBAN MICHEL 311 3:20:46 6,6 33 V2
344 MOOLENAAR TOM 622 3:20:53 6,6 115 V1
345 MARCHAL MARIE-ANNE 159 3:20:58 6,6 1 A3
346 COBBEN SYLVAIN 45 3:21:35 6,6 167 S
347 FALLON JONATHAN 398 3:22:55 6,5 168 S
348 FALLET BENJAMIN 270 3:23:02 6,5 169 S
349 LAUREYSSENS PETER 377 3:23:17 6,5 116 V1
350 DEFECHEREUX PASCAL 493 3:23:43 6,5 170 S
351 SINTZOFF PAUL 330 3:23:45 6,5 171 S
352 CHARIOT BERNARD 443 3:24:35 6,5 34 V2
353 GOSSELIN BOB 614 3:25:12 6,5 117 V1
354 DAWIRS MICHEL 57 3:25:18 6,5 35 V2
355 PETERS CHANTAL 183 3:25:20 6,5 3 A2
356 CRIEL VEERLE 373 3:25:27 6,5 4 A2
357 MICHEL AURÉLIE 168 3:25:29 6,5 14 D
358 PIRET MARIE 191 3:25:31 6,5 15 D
359 CELSO LOPEZ 436 3:25:33 6,5 36 V2
360 DOTHEE DOMINIQUE 462 3:26:04 6,4 118 V1
361 DEKENS MARC 463 3:26:07 6,4 119 V1
362 TRIGNON JEAN-GRÉGOIRE 222 3:26:22 6,4 172 S
363 DAVID ANNICK 56 3:26:54 6,4 5 A2
364 SIMON NICOLAS 214 3:26:55 6,4 173 S
365 FRERE BRUNO 100 3:26:58 6,4 174 S
366 HALLEUX CHRISTIAN 282 3:27:01 6,4 37 V2
367 BLOCKX CAROLINE 15 3:27:04 6,4 16 D
368 LEGRU FRÉDÉRICK 299 3:27:17 6,4 175 S
369 TRIGNON PIERRE-MANUEL 223 3:27:21 6,4 176 S
370 BRASSEUR ROBERT 23 3:27:40 6,4 38 V2
371 DURU MARTINE 88 3:27:49 6,4 11 A1
372 DEJAEGHERRE BERNARD 68 3:27:50 6,4 177 S
373 LAI MICHEL 347 3:28:03 6,4 120 V1
374 TATON JEAN-PHILIPPE 441 3:28:16 6,4 178 S
375 VANSTEENLAND PASCAL 450 3:28:19 6,4 39 V2
376 JETTEUR PHILIPPE 132 3:28:46 6,4 40 V2
377 CHRIST GERARD 344 3:29:31 6,3 41 V2
378 DECOEUR CHRISTIANE 343 3:29:32 6,3 6 A2
379 HALLEUX DOMINIQUE 470 3:29:36 6,3 7 A2
380 DANTHINNE AGNES 468 3:29:37 6,3 8 A2
381 AYDOGDU ALAADIN 244 3:30:02 6,3 42 V2
382 LAMBRICHTS VLADKA 393 3:30:08 6,3 17 D
383 MOLENAERS BERT 395 3:30:09 6,3 121 V1
384 OLIVIER FABRICE 175 3:30:38 6,3 122 V1
385 SCHOEFS LUCIEN 209 3:30:47 6,3 5 V3
386 BOULANGER GENEVIÈVE 18 3:31:26 6,3 12 A1
387 LEBRUN FRED 148 3:31:42 6,3 179 S
388 HARDENNE LUC-JEAN 421 3:31:49 6,3 123 V1
389 ROBAYE VINCENT 602 3:31:55 6,3 180 S
390 LAMBIN NOÉMIE 144 3:32:01 6,3 18 D
391 HAUTRIVE GERALD 497 3:32:12 6,3 181 S
392 PETIT JEAN-LUC 499 3:32:13 6,3 182 S
393 JANSSEN YVES 396 3:32:29 6,3 124 V1
394 CARTON HUBERT 36 3:32:39 6,2 43 V2
395 BLEYRUESZ STEPHAN 405 3:32:53 6,2 125 V1
396 VINDEVOGEL ERIC 239 3:32:55 6,2 44 V2
397 BLEYRUESZ THIBAUT 404 3:33:02 6,2 2 EG
398 TOUSSAINT NICOLAS 488 3:33:04 6,2 183 S
399 MILANTS BERNARD 447 3:33:09 6,2 126 V1
400 BILOCQ BENEDICTE 606 3:33:45 6,2 13 A1
401 LANNERS LAURENT 605 3:33:47 6,2 184 S
402 DEPRAETER OLIVIER 359 3:33:54 6,2 127 V1
403 TITTELBACH MICHEL 221 3:33:56 6,2 45 V2
404 MURATORI FRED 607 3:33:58 6,2 185 S
405 FOUILLIEN MONIQUE 473 3:34:00 6,2 9 A2
406 DOUCHAMPS FREDERIC 475 3:34:03 6,2 186 S
407 ROUXHET VINCENT 325 3:36:00 6,2 128 V1
408 EYEN CLAIRE 96 3:36:31 6,1 14 A1
409 SIKORSKI SOPHIE 213 3:36:32 6,1 15 A1
410 PIRNAY JEAN-FRANÇOIS 192 3:37:21 6,1 129 V1
411 DALAIDENNE FREDERIC 604 3:37:23 6,1 130 V1
412 BLOMMAERT CHANTAL 431 3:38:38 6,1 16 A1
413 DERVAUX MAXIME 600 3:38:39 6,1 187 S
414 DAIGMONT SEBASTIEN 430 3:39:12 6,1 188 S
415 MATHURIN RUDY 164 3:40:07 6,0 131 V1
416 DUBOIS CLAUDE 477 3:40:09 6,0 46 V2
417 COLLARD YVES 474 3:40:13 6,0 132 V1
418 DEBOUCHE POL-ETIENNE 257 3:40:57 6,0 47 V2
419 CURTZ ROBERT 54 3:41:42 6,0 133 V1
420 SANTAGIULIANA FAUSTO 327 3:41:43 6,0 134 V1
421 LALOUX GAÉTAN 141 3:42:09 6,0 135 V1
422 VAN SUNDERT BENOIT 383 3:43:15 6,0 136 V1
423 VERHAEGHE DIRK 238 3:43:16 6,0 137 V1
424 KEPENNE CARINE 293 3:44:06 5,9 48 V2
425 WILLEMS JULIANE 338 3:44:14 5,9 19 D
426 WILLEMS PASCAL 339 3:44:15 5,9 49 V2
427 CORNET PASCAL 52 3:44:33 5,9 138 V1
428 DOBBELAERE COEN 83 3:45:40 5,9 189 S
429 WINANDY JIPE 451 3:45:57 5,9 50 V2
430 HELLA MARC 118 3:46:04 5,9 190 S
431 EVRARD PIERRE 268 3:46:11 5,9 51 V2
432 DE MOREAU MONIQUE 62 3:46:22 5,9 10 A2
433 DUYSENS JEANNOT 91 3:46:56 5,9 52 V2
434 JACOBS KOEN 423 3:50:20 5,8 139 V1
435 JORDANT BENOIT 134 3:51:53 5,7 53 V2
436 VRANCKEN JOS 438 3:54:57 5,7 54 V2
437 KLEINKENBERG ALAIN 1 3:55:21 5,6 55 V2
438 BODART JEAN-FRANCOIS 365 3:55:47 5,6 140 V1
439 LAINE CLAUDINE 296 3:56:26 5,6 17 A1
440 COLIGNON CHARLES 397 3:56:28 5,6 56 V2
441 PONLOT LOUIS 195 3:58:37 5,6 141 V1
442 NYS DANNY 428 3:59:23 5,6 142 V1
443 DUJACQUIER CHRISTELLE 487 3:59:24 5,6 18 A1
444 NEMANN BRUNO 171 3:59:27 5,5 191 S
445 GUILLEMETTE DIDIER 280 4:00:46 5,5 57 V2
446 LOMBET BENOÎT 154 4:04:04 5,4 58 V2
447 JUBAULT VÉRONIQUE 135 4:04:42 5,4 19 A1
448 MEUWIS JOËL 166 4:04:44 5,4 59 V2
449 LALEVITCH SANDRA 469 4:06:10 5,4 20 A1
450 CORNET ANNE 51 4:06:30 5,4 11 A2
451 VASAUNE MICHEL 237 4:06:31 5,4 143 V1
452 ABRAHAM LUC 3 4:06:33 5,4 60 V2
453 VANDERAST CAROLINE 232 4:06:47 5,4 21 A1
454 BUCHET FRÉDÉRIC 27 4:06:48 5,4 144 V1
455 BALTUS PASCAL 8 4:08:08 5,4 145 V1
456 DUMONT ALAIN 87 4:08:09 5,4 61 V2
457 WIMKELMOLEN THYS 434 4:10:46 5,3 62 V2
458 HERMAN PHILIPPE 120 4:11:08 5,3 63 V2
459 GILSON ANTOINE 103 4:17:14 5,2 192 S
460 HENDRICKS MARIE-ANNE 611 4:41:38 4,7 22 A1
461 STEPHANY MARC 613 4:41:40 4,7 146 V1
462 MARLIER FABRICE 161 4:46:45 4,6 147 V1
463 MERENDA ALPHONSE 310 4:46:46 4,6 148 V1
464 SCHOONBROOD PIERRE 329 4:46:50 4,6 149 V1