Les Foulées d'Ethias 6/11/2011 11,6 Km
Place Nom Prenom Temps Km/h Place. Cat. Cat.
1 VANKERKOM RAPHAEL 234 0:42:23 16,4 1 S
2 VAN DOOREN JEROME 124 0:42:39 16,3 2 S
3 LAMBOTTE BENOIT 105 0:43:42 15,9 3 S
4 LEMAIRE DAVID 243 0:45:36 15,3 4 S
5 VRANCKEN MARC 41 0:45:58 15,1 1 V2
6 MAGNEE FARIAN 200 0:46:30 15,0 5 S
7 RODRIQUE EMMANUEL 101 0:46:46 14,9 1 V1
8 MARCHIONE ROSARIO 8 0:47:08 14,8 2 V2
9 GUILLAUME CEDRIC 71 0:47:33 14,6 6 S
10 NEUTELEERS ERIC 430 0:47:37 14,6 3 V2
11 DA SILVA TONY 81 0:47:47 14,6 7 S
12 SCHAFFER ETIENNE 462 0:47:55 14,5 8 S
13 DEBATTY HERVE 64 0:48:02 14,5 9 S
14 GODFROID JAN-ERIC 418 0:48:04 14,5 10 S
15 BERGENHUIZEN EDDY 237 0:48:08 14,5 2 V1
16 GELMINI BENIAMINO 466 0:48:17 14,4 11 S
17 HAOUCHINE HASSN 213 0:48:40 14,3 3 V1
18 MATTERN BERTI 308 0:48:49 14,3 12 S
19 LORQUET JEAN-MARC 22 0:49:22 14,1 4 V1
20 HOST SANDRINE 258 0:49:38 14,0 1 A1
21 DEFECHEREUX FABIAN 435 0:49:39 14,0 5 V1
22 LENAERS CHARLES 206 0:50:00 13,9 4 V2
23 KEIL ALAIN 422 0:50:09 13,9 6 V1
24 DHONDT FREDERIC 5 0:50:20 13,8 13 S
25 VROMEN PIERRE-YVES 241 0:50:33 13,8 14 S
26 VANDENDRIESSCHE MICHAEL 240 0:50:46 13,7 15 S
27 CHARLES CYRILLE 473 0:50:55 13,7 16 S
28 DOGNE JEAN 271 0:51:13 13,6 17 S
29 LEDOUX LUC 247 0:51:20 13,6 7 V1
30 PANARIELLO MAURICE 146 0:51:27 13,5 18 S
31 BALSAN LUC 448 0:51:40 13,5 8 V1
32 JULIN PASCAL 3 0:51:40 13,5 19 S
33 LEHANCE PASCAL 436 0:52:02 13,4 20 S
34 LEGRAND OLIVIER 283 0:52:27 13,3 21 S
35 MUGNIER BENOIT 321 0:52:30 13,3 22 S
36 TIRTIAUX JOHAN 287 0:52:43 13,2 23 S
37 CECCOTTI ALEXANDRE 266 0:52:44 13,2 24 S
38 VAN KERKHOVEN MARTIN 217 0:52:50 13,2 1 EG
39 THIRION JEAN FRANCOIS 21 0:52:53 13,2 9 V1
40 MELEN-LAMALLE PIERRE 140 0:52:55 13,2 10 V1
41 DELSAUTE CHRISTIAN 437 0:52:58 13,1 25 S
42 LUDOVICY OLIVIER 297 0:53:00 13,1 2 EG
43 PETIT AXEL 133 0:53:04 13,1 26 S
44 D'HOEY GEORGES 74 0:53:15 13,1 5 V2
45 COLBACK ERIC 2 0:53:18 13,1 11 V1
46 JETTEUR PHILIPPE 236 0:53:19 13,1 6 V2
47 LEKEU GILBERT 147 0:53:20 13,0 7 V2
48 GREGOV PASCAL 212 0:53:25 13,0 12 V1
49 GATEZ SEBASTIEN 279 0:53:27 13,0 27 S
50 VANDENBOSSCHE JEAN-PIERRE 202 0:53:41 13,0 8 V2
51 MARTIN JOSE 13 0:53:57 12,9 1 V3
52 CRASSON VINCENT 434 0:54:08 12,9 9 V2
53 STICCA NICOLA 58 0:54:11 12,8 13 V1
54 GOLIN EMMANUEL 235 0:54:12 12,8 14 V1
55 WATHELET DAVID 412 0:54:14 12,8 28 S
56 CUPPENS BENOIT 451 0:54:15 12,8 29 S
57 MICHEL JEAN-MARC 416 0:54:20 12,8 15 V1
58 DEBIOLLE VINCENT 282 0:54:23 12,8 16 V1
59 BERTONI JOEL 18 0:54:41 12,7 10 V2
60 CHARLES ANTOINE 309 0:54:43 12,7 30 S
61 WUIDARD JEAN LUC 219 0:54:55 12,7 17 V1
62 MICHEL GILLES 438 0:54:57 12,7 31 S
63 LANNOY OLIVIER 401 0:55:02 12,6 18 V1
64 BERNARD PHILIPPE 409 0:55:08 12,6 19 V1
65 PONCELET STEPHAN 295 0:55:16 12,6 20 V1
66 VAN VLAENDEREN RAPHAEL 134 0:55:17 12,6 32 S
67 HUBERT HENRI 246 0:55:19 12,6 21 V1
68 RODRIQUE HERVE 100 0:55:21 12,6 3 EG
69 HENNEN THIEBAUT 167 0:55:24 12,6 33 S
70 HAUFROID DAMIEN 465 0:55:28 12,5 34 S
71 PIRENNE YVAN 264 0:55:44 12,5 35 S
72 MARIEN FRANK 142 0:55:45 12,5 22 V1
73 HARRAB ABED 261 0:55:46 12,5 23 V1
74 LEDRUS JULIEN 269 0:55:47 12,5 36 S
75 SCHMITZ DAVID 333 0:55:52 12,5 37 S
76 LAMBERT LAURENT 410 0:55:54 12,5 38 S
77 PIRSON FABIEN 126 0:55:57 12,4 39 S
78 LEMAIRE MICHEL 314 0:56:11 12,4 24 V1
79 LEBOUTTE GILLES 431 0:56:20 12,4 40 S
80 ANDRE CARLOS 424 0:56:21 12,3 25 V1
81 WISER PIERRE 475 0:56:46 12,3 41 S
82 DI CESARE STEPHANE 97 0:56:53 12,2 42 S
83 COLIN JEAN-LOUIS 245 0:57:00 12,2 11 V2
84 ZAVA ALLISON 141 0:57:15 12,2 1 D
85 MULPAS VINCIANE 244 0:57:21 12,1 2 D
86 SWINNEN VINCENT 250 0:57:30 12,1 43 S
87 GRAVA LAURENT 265 0:57:37 12,1 44 S
88 BIRTLES CYMON 270 0:57:39 12,1 45 S
89 DELROUALLE ANDRE 273 0:57:46 12,0 12 V2
90 MAGAM MURIEL 120 0:57:48 12,0 2 A1
91 DE MARCHI NICO 35 0:57:52 12,0 13 V2
92 GOBLET PASCAL 171 0:58:01 12,0 26 V1
93 SPIROUX JULIEN 169 0:58:04 12,0 46 S
94 KERSSEMEECKERS NICO 429 0:58:06 12,0 2 V3
95 SCHUERMANS VINCENT 19 0:58:07 12,0 47 S
96 JOASSART MARTIN 327 0:58:10 12,0 48 S
97 HILDERSON LUC 9 0:58:16 11,9 14 V2
98 RANSY MICHEL 151 0:58:22 11,9 27 V1
99 LORQUET SYLVIE 31 0:58:33 11,9 3 A1
100 WERY BENJAMIN 432 0:58:35 11,9 49 S
101 GODEFROID OLIVIER 225 0:58:36 11,9 50 S
102 DELOGE JEAN FRANCOIS 222 0:58:37 11,9 51 S
103 DELHAYE PATRICK 414 0:58:45 11,8 15 V2
104 DELIEGE BENOIT 293 0:58:52 11,8 28 V1
105 VAN HECKE MICHEL 210 0:58:56 11,8 52 S
106 BOSSON DENIS 157 0:59:01 11,8 29 V1
107 THIRION ALAIN 66 0:59:02 11,8 30 V1
108 KAZMIERCZAK ERIC 132 0:59:15 11,7 16 V2
109 BEBRONNE ANDRE 209 0:59:16 11,7 17 V2
110 HERBIET OLIVIER 143 0:59:19 11,7 53 S
111 MENNICKEN ROGER 262 0:59:23 11,7 18 V2
112 ROMOLI JEAN-PIERRE 427 0:59:26 11,7 31 V1
113 FALZONE GAETANO 205 0:59:31 11,7 3 V3
114 RENARD ALEXANDRINE 99 0:59:32 11,7 3 D
115 VERNIERS STEPHANE 259 0:59:33 11,7 32 V1
116 PAULY JEAN-PIERRE 1000 0:59:41 11,7 33 V1
117 SOUGNEZ JEAN-PIERRE 300 0:59:43 11,7 19 V2
118 BENGLER NATACHA 83 0:59:48 11,6 4 A1
119 GILET MAURICE 226 0:59:49 11,6 20 V2
120 VANDERMEULEN MURIEL 252 0:59:50 11,6 4 D
121 SADZOT ALAIN 138 0:59:56 11,6 21 V2
122 JONAS PIERRE 468 1:00:07 11,6 54 S
123 DUPONT DOMINIQUE 144 1:00:08 11,6 34 V1
124 COBBEN SYLVAIN 296 1:00:14 11,6 55 S
125 MOREAU PHILIPPE 139 1:00:16 11,5 35 V1
126 MARECHAL JEROME 326 1:00:33 11,5 56 S
127 HOUBEN ERIC 323 1:00:34 11,5 57 S
128 BURHENNE ERIC 469 1:00:37 11,5 36 V1
129 RICHELLE DENIS 478 1:00:39 11,5 37 V1
130 RANSY DIDIER 294 1:00:49 11,4 38 V1
131 PINCKAERS CHRISTOPHE 155 1:00:52 11,4 58 S
132 BADENBERG BERNARD 317 1:00:53 11,4 39 V1
133 LEYENS MARIE-ANNE 477 1:01:09 11,4 1 A3
134 MARQUES-ALVES CARLOS 456 1:01:10 11,4 40 V1
135 TROISFONTAINES ERIC 299 1:01:16 11,4 41 V1
136 HEMMER OLIVIER 45 1:01:21 11,3 42 V1
137 GEORGES DIDIER 426 1:01:27 11,3 59 S
138 DUMONT FREDERIC 310 1:01:32 11,3 60 S
139 DETHEUX OLIVIER 315 1:01:47 11,3 43 V1
140 SWENNEN GILBERT 415 1:02:17 11,2 4 V3
141 DIET JEAN-DENIS 425 1:02:24 11,2 44 V1
142 CULOT JEAN-YVES 239 1:02:29 11,1 45 V1
143 JADOT OLIVIER 60 1:02:39 11,1 61 S
144 BIEMAR BENEDICTE 281 1:02:47 11,1 5 D
145 PONCELET VALERIE 79 1:02:51 11,1 5 A1
146 BONJEAN OLIVIER 301 1:02:56 11,1 46 V1
147 LOHEST ALAIN 413 1:03:09 11,0 22 V2
148 ARNOLD PASCAL 291 1:03:11 11,0 47 V1
149 PARISI DOMINIQUE 461 1:03:12 11,0 23 V2
150 D'OUIDIO RAPHAEL 423 1:03:21 11,0 62 S
151 RONGER RUDI 119 1:03:23 11,0 48 V1
152 SCHEPPENS PASCAL 158 1:03:24 11,0 63 S
153 THIRIART DELPHINE 164 1:03:25 11,0 6 D
154 BAYONNET JULIEN 467 1:03:36 10,9 64 S
155 LARMINIER CLAUDE 233 1:03:37 10,9 24 V2
156 DEPREZ LIONEL 313 1:03:38 10,9 65 S
157 SIMON PHILIPPE 441 1:03:41 10,9 49 V1
158 ROLLIN JEAN-LOUIS 260 1:03:42 10,9 5 V3
159 PHILIPPOT VALERY 290 1:03:49 10,9 66 S
160 MARTINS MANUEL 149 1:03:54 10,9 25 V2
161 BAUS ROMAIN 54 1:04:01 10,9 4 EG
162 LEFEBVRE MARC 446 1:04:12 10,8 67 S
163 ABIUSO CLAUDIO 220 1:04:19 10,8 68 S
164 BELLEFROID MARC 108 1:04:20 10,8 50 V1
165 LAMBERT GUY 56 1:04:20 10,8 51 V1
166 VROMEN JEAN-MARC 242 1:04:28 10,8 26 V2
167 BAGORDO PAOLO 419 1:04:46 10,7 52 V1
168 BIEMAR DENIS 280 1:04:54 10,7 69 S
169 TROMME MANU 223 1:04:55 10,7 27 V2
170 BAUS JOSE 55 1:04:55 10,7 53 V1
171 GATHY ESTELLE 289 1:04:59 10,7 7 D
172 TRENTESEAUX JACQUES 457 1:05:06 10,7 54 V1
173 LUDOVICY JEAN-MICHEL 298 1:05:07 10,7 28 V2
174 ADAMS-DESTER BERNARD 39 1:05:20 10,7 55 V1
175 VALENTIN MICHEL 284 1:05:27 10,6 56 V1
176 LANGE CATHERINE 224 1:05:32 10,6 8 D
177 HOST LILIANE 43 1:05:53 10,6 2 A3
178 HUGE J-F 232 1:05:54 10,6 70 S
179 DAOUST YVES 272 1:05:58 10,6 29 V2
180 MOSSOUX LUDOVIC 312 1:06:00 10,5 71 S
181 BOUILLON THIERRY 59 1:06:01 10,5 57 V1
182 CORG DINO 88 1:06:01 10,5 72 S
183 LEONARD CHRISTELLE 411 1:06:02 10,5 9 D
184 SCHOENAERTS MARIE-FLORE 254 1:06:03 10,5 1 A2
185 THEUNISSEN CLAUDE 207 1:06:48 10,4 58 V1
186 WASSON ANDRE 211 1:07:01 10,4 59 V1
187 LIPPERO MICHEL 480 1:07:11 10,4 60 V1
188 LONNEUX FERNAND 285 1:07:12 10,4 61 V1
189 MUNSTER PHILIPPE 325 1:07:36 10,3 30 V2
190 MARTIN DIDIER 463 1:07:43 10,3 31 V2
191 BERTONI JENNY 17 1:08:21 10,2 2 A2
192 COLOMBI YURI 439 1:08:25 10,2 62 V1
193 PLOUMEN CLAUDINE 440 1:08:54 10,1 3 A2
194 COLLEN GERT 421 1:09:04 10,1 63 V1
195 DEMARET JAN 227 1:09:14 10,1 64 V1
196 CLOSON HUGO 474 1:09:19 10,0 73 S
197 BARTOCCI DANILO 7 1:09:52 10,0 65 V1
198 MEYERS GREGORY 442 1:09:53 10,0 74 S
199 GODISIABOIS YVES 216 1:09:54 10,0 66 V1
200 DEMARCHE MARTINE 319 1:09:58 9,9 4 A2
201 KLAURENS FABIAN 472 1:10:02 9,9 75 S
202 VAN DEN WYNGAERT GAETAN 249 1:10:04 9,9 76 S
203 BOCLINVILLE DIDIER 125 1:10:11 9,9 67 V1
204 GOFFINET GERALDINE 453 1:10:15 9,9 10 D
205 CLIGNET NATHALIE 52 1:10:17 9,9 6 A1
206 HOFFMANN JEAN-LUC 32 1:10:31 9,9 68 V1
207 DEVILLERS ISABELLE 443 1:10:37 9,9 7 A1
208 WILLEMS PIERRE 170 1:10:42 9,8 77 S
209 THISSEN PHILIPPE 476 1:10:51 9,8 69 V1
210 BOBOLI HEDWIDGE 57 1:11:03 9,8 8 A1
211 THIRY CHRISTINE 117 1:11:04 9,8 9 A1
212 RONVEAUX LAURENCE 214 1:11:10 9,8 10 A1
213 BREVIÈRE ISABELLE 150 1:11:12 9,8 11 A1
214 RADERMACHER FRANCOISE 73 1:11:16 9,8 5 A2
215 MICHIELS PHILIPPE 145 1:11:21 9,8 70 V1
216 ERPICUM ALICE 335 1:11:42 9,7 11 D
217 WILLEM BERNARD 268 1:11:48 9,7 78 S
218 BERTRAND MANUEL 447 1:12:13 9,6 79 S
219 DELVENNE CELINE 444 1:12:14 9,6 12 D
220 MAHY FLORENCE 322 1:12:15 9,6 12 A1
221 FRANCK COLETTE 203 1:12:32 9,6 6 A2
222 BOUCHE MARC 433 1:12:38 9,6 32 V2
223 AKGOZ HATICE 460 1:13:02 9,5 3 A3
224 RENARD PATRICK 218 1:13:05 9,5 71 V1
225 THOMAS MICHELE 286 1:13:06 9,5 7 A2
226 GALIOTTO XAVIER 329 1:13:07 9,5 80 S
227 GOFFINET BENOIT 455 1:13:18 9,5 33 V2
228 CHENOIX LAURENT 471 1:13:20 9,5 81 S
229 HURDEBISE VANESSA 450 1:13:22 9,5 13 D
230 POLYS RAPHAEL 449 1:13:23 9,5 82 S
231 PLISSON MURIEL 458 1:13:31 9,5 8 A2
232 FRIES JOSSI 98 1:13:37 9,5 83 S
233 DELENS ANNE 163 1:13:52 9,4 14 D
234 LOCIGNO MIRELLA 168 1:13:54 9,4 13 A1
235 BALTUS CATHERINE 253 1:13:56 9,4 14 A1
236 MATHIEU ANNE 255 1:14:14 9,4 9 A2
237 MARICHAL ROGER 334 1:14:23 9,4 1 V4
238 BOLZAN MICHEL 256 1:14:25 9,4 72 V1
239 TU XUONG 311 1:14:30 9,3 34 V2
240 REGNIER MARIANNE 318 1:14:48 9,3 15 D
241 RIGA RENE 12 1:14:57 9,3 6 V3
242 STIZ VALERIE 135 1:15:17 9,2 10 A2
243 BERTHE LAURE 204 1:15:23 9,2 11 A2
244 PIRARD JENNY 11 1:15:25 9,2 12 A2
245 COLYN MARIE-LAURE 328 1:15:35 9,2 4 A3
246 NATALIS BENEDICTE 118 1:15:43 9,2 15 A1
247 LEBLANC FRANCOISE 470 1:15:44 9,2 13 A2
248 GILLES GENEVIEVE 78 1:15:45 9,2 16 D
249 FLAGOTHIER CAROLINE 330 1:16:05 9,1 16 A1
250 GIELEN JEAN-LOUIS 332 1:16:06 9,1 73 V1
251 GLINEUR DANIEL 154 1:16:16 9,1 35 V2
252 TERWAGNE PASCAL 87 1:16:21 9,1 74 V1
253 HOYEN SYLVIE 111 1:16:28 9,1 17 A1
254 BERTOUILLE BRIGITTE 84 1:16:45 9,1 14 A2
255 THYS RIA 278 1:17:07 9,0 5 A3
256 WECHSELER DANIEL 109 1:17:20 9,0 7 V3
257 TERWAGNE PIERRE 89 1:17:30 9,0 84 S
258 OZKAN KEMAL 136 1:17:37 9,0 75 V1
259 CORRADI M-THERESE 104 1:17:39 9,0 15 A2
260 TERWAGNE-ENSAY ANNE-FRANCOISE 96 1:17:41 9,0 18 A1
261 SANTIN SARAH 148 1:18:12 8,9 17 D
262 SANTIN NATACHA 316 1:18:36 8,9 19 A1
263 FOUILLE DOMINIQUE 152 1:18:43 8,8 76 V1
264 MORATI SERENO 420 1:18:50 8,8 36 V2
265 DONNEAUX FRANCE 75 1:19:55 8,7 20 A1
266 RANSY JOELLE 292 1:20:14 8,7 21 A1
267 TOUSSAINT SONIA 479 1:20:15 8,7 22 A1
268 DELVAUX CHRISTINNE 238 1:20:51 8,6 18 D
269 DAVIS NANCY 137 1:20:52 8,6 19 D
270 HUSKIN DENIS 37 1:21:53 8,5 77 V1
271 LIBERT MARC 36 1:21:54 8,5 37 V2
272 JOLLINGO VERONIQUE 459 1:25:13 8,2 23 A1
273 ROOSER ESTER 230 1:25:40 8,1 24 A1
274 VANHAEREN ELLEN 228 1:25:41 8,1 25 A1
275 LEFEVRE FLORENCE 274 1:26:42 8,0 20 D
276 MAQUET NATHALIE 277 1:26:50 8,0 21 D