Jogging d'Esneux 18/08/2012 - 10 Km
Place Nom Prenom Temps Km/h Place. Cat. Cat.
1 PUJADES ANTHONY 491 0:35:18 17,0 1 S
2 JACQUERIE ALEXANDRE 589 0:36:55 16,2 2 S
3 LAMBOTTE BENOIT 272 0:37:39 15,9 3 S
4 ESSABRI NASSER 543 0:38:38 15,5 1 V1
5 MUGNIER BENOIT 181 0:39:26 15,2 4 S
6 FUDVOYE THIBAUT 590 0:40:00 15,0 5 S
7 JACQUEMIN BENOIT 432 0:40:31 14,8 6 S
8 DEMEURE NATHAN 545 0:40:45 14,7 7 S
9 BRUNEEL PHILIPPE 318 0:40:51 14,7 8 S
10 BRENNENRAEDTS GEOFFRAY 317 0:41:15 14,5 9 S
11 RAHIER BENJAMIN 354 0:41:30 14,5 10 S
12 REYNERS PATRICK 414 0:41:36 14,4 2 V1
13 LAGASSE PIERRE 288 0:41:55 14,3 11 S
14 HOST SANDRINE 267 0:42:17 14,2 1 A1
15 GRUSLIN MICHEL 434 0:42:17 14,2 3 V1
16 GERARD XAVIER 475 0:42:33 14,1 12 S
17 VERHEYEN CEDRIC 364 0:43:00 14,0 13 S
18 PERPINIEN GEOFFREY 477 0:43:06 13,9 14 S
19 CREPIN BORIS 625 0:43:22 13,8 15 S
20 DEVILLE MATHIEU 603 0:43:26 13,8 16 S
21 LETE PASCAL 305 0:43:36 13,8 1 V2
22 BERNARD GILLES 598 0:43:39 13,7 17 S
23 GOBATTO MARIO 441 0:43:41 13,7 18 S
24 GOBIET MELANIE 417 0:43:48 13,7 1 D
25 GIFFROY XAVIER 237 0:43:50 13,7 19 S
26 SOHNGEN FRANCOIS 463 0:43:55 13,7 20 S
27 DA SILVA TONY 284 0:44:00 13,6 21 S
28 ALBORES ROBERTO 519 0:44:08 13,6 22 S
29 JURDAN ERIC 297 0:44:14 13,6 4 V1
30 LECLERCQ PHILIPPE 402 0:44:18 13,5 23 S
31 DEGRAVE THIBAUT 606 0:45:04 13,3 24 S
32 SAUVEUR PHILIPPE 359 0:45:24 13,2 25 S
33 DUMORTIER BENJAMIN 282 0:45:35 13,2 26 S
34 DELIRE ALAIN 436 0:45:38 13,1 5 V1
35 MARECHAL NATHAN 388 0:45:38 13,1 1 EG
36 SCHMITZ ANTOINE 389 0:45:42 13,1 2 EG
37 MICHEL JEAN-MARC 379 0:45:45 13,1 2 V2
38 BARBIER CHRISTOPHE 309 0:46:08 13,0 6 V1
39 BASTIN YOANN 489 0:46:30 12,9 27 S
40 GILLET DOMINIQUE 399 0:46:35 12,9 7 V1
41 BRASSEUR FREDERIC 401 0:46:48 12,8 8 V1
42 DUPONT NICOLAS 587 0:46:56 12,8 28 S
43 MESTDAGT CHRISTOPHE 421 0:47:09 12,7 29 S
44 MARGOULIES YVES 276 0:47:12 12,7 9 V1
45 DERWAEL ALAIN 400 0:47:19 12,7 10 V1
46 STEVAERT DAMIEN 306 0:47:22 12,7 30 S
47 SONTAG THIERRY 445 0:47:27 12,6 31 S
48 FREDERIC OLIVIER 533 0:47:32 12,6 32 S
49 BASTIN THIERRY 462 0:47:37 12,6 11 V1
50 LIBERT ADRIEN 461 0:47:57 12,5 3 EG
51 GATHOYE ERIC 201 0:48:00 12,5 33 S
52 DE GRAEVE CEDRIC 523 0:48:05 12,5 34 S
53 GENGOUX FRANCOISE 205 0:48:09 12,5 2 A1
54 CAPPELLE STEPHANIE 595 0:48:26 12,4 2 D
55 VAN KERKHOVEN MARTIN 299 0:48:28 12,4 35 S
56 MOUTON ALEXANDRE 292 0:48:34 12,4 36 S
57 BERTRAND DOMINIQUE 411 0:48:41 12,3 3 V2
58 FUNKEN DIDIER 471 0:48:46 12,3 4 V2
59 BULTHUIS SERGE 319 0:48:52 12,3 12 V1
60 SCHNEYDERS MICHEL 394 0:49:02 12,2 13 V1
61 TIRTIAUX JOHAN 611 0:49:08 12,2 37 S
62 DION ROGER 419 0:49:09 12,2 5 V2
63 FETTWEIS DIEGO 451 0:49:15 12,2 38 S
64 DEMOULIN CHRISTOPHE 268 0:49:22 12,2 39 S
65 HICK STEFAN 442 0:49:28 12,1 40 S
66 DEFOURNY SOPHIE 437 0:49:45 12,1 3 D
67 MAERTENS XAVIER 610 0:49:46 12,1 41 S
68 DELREZ STEPHANE 266 0:49:50 12,0 14 V1
69 BRUYERE LAURENCE 410 0:50:19 11,9 4 D
70 MOUREAU DENIS 526 0:50:24 11,9 15 V1
71 DEPHYE NICOLAS 383 0:50:31 11,9 42 S
72 PIANCATELLI PAOLO 602 0:50:33 11,9 16 V1
73 JORTAY JEAN-LOUIS 335 0:50:46 11,8 6 V2
74 GEERTS JACQUES 486 0:50:51 11,8 17 V1
75 DE BEER OLIVIER 447 0:50:54 11,8 43 S
76 CELLO CHRISTOPHE 320 0:51:04 11,7 44 S
77 PIRE MICHAEL 296 0:51:11 11,7 18 V1
78 BERWART FREDERIC 265 0:51:20 11,7 45 S
79 WIDART DAVID 494 0:51:22 11,7 46 S
80 MEURISSE FRANCOIS 630 0:51:29 11,7 47 S
81 CHAPA BENJAMIN 516 0:51:37 11,6 19 V1
82 MICHEL ANTOINE 426 0:51:50 11,6 48 S
83 PARMENTIER NICOLAS 632 0:51:53 11,6 49 S
84 BENGLER NATACHA 285 0:51:56 11,6 3 A1
85 ROMANIELLO ANDREA 416 0:51:59 11,5 50 S
86 RANSY DIDIER 520 0:52:00 11,5 20 V1
87 WILLEZ ROLAND 515 0:52:14 11,5 51 S
88 PREMONT PATRICK 404 0:52:16 11,5 7 V2
89 RADI GIOVANNI 353 0:52:33 11,4 52 S
90 JANS LUCAS 592 0:52:42 11,4 4 EG
91 PIRE RAPHAEL 295 0:52:48 11,4 21 V1
92 FUNCKEN PHILIPPE 418 0:52:50 11,4 22 V1
93 DELCOURT RAPHAEL 330 0:52:51 11,4 53 S
94 DE LIEGE BENOIT 522 0:53:11 11,3 23 V1
95 MOUTON JACQUES 393 0:53:18 11,3 8 V2
96 GILSON ALEXANDRE 189 0:53:24 11,2 54 S
97 OVIDIO MICHAËL 387 0:53:25 11,2 24 V1
98 PIETTE JULIEN 403 0:53:27 11,2 55 S
99 RENARD PATRICK 453 0:53:28 11,2 9 V2
100 DEVILLERS FX 243 0:53:30 11,2 5 EG
101 THOMAS JEAN-MARIE 300 0:53:33 11,2 10 V2
102 JAMIN DOMINIQUE 392 0:53:44 11,2 56 S
103 DENOEL JACQUES 391 0:53:59 11,1 25 V1
104 GOFFIN ALEXANDRE 397 0:54:03 11,1 57 S
105 JAMIN PHILIPPE 334 0:54:11 11,1 58 S
106 REMY SEBASTIEN 596 0:54:15 11,1 59 S
107 DELROUALLE ANDRE 479 0:54:18 11,0 11 V2
108 LEGARDEUR HUGUES 210 0:54:24 11,0 26 V1
109 PENUTTE J-MARIE 626 0:54:53 10,9 12 V2
110 LARMINIER CLAUDE 420 0:54:56 10,9 13 V2
111 BAUWENS SARAH 459 0:54:57 10,9 4 A1
112 VAN LANGEVELD ROGER 294 0:54:58 10,9 14 V2
113 DUPONT DOMINIQUE 601 0:54:59 10,9 27 V1
114 DIANA NICOLAS 398 0:55:03 10,9 28 V1
115 NAHON SYLVIE 433 0:55:06 10,9 5 A1
116 KRETTELS GUY 440 0:55:12 10,9 15 V2
117 CHAPA JEAN-MARC 487 0:55:18 10,8 29 V1
118 KERENS ANNE 290 0:55:19 10,8 1 A2
119 CRIELAARD MANON 466 0:55:25 10,8 1 EF
120 BELLEFROID MARC 594 0:55:30 10,8 30 V1
121 BRICTEUX ALAIN 527 0:55:31 10,8 16 V2
122 FALZONE GAETANO 289 0:55:43 10,8 1 V3
123 FRISQUE ALEXIS 633 0:55:54 10,7 31 V1
124 CHARLIER JEAN-FRANCOIS 544 0:56:07 10,7 60 S
125 WISER PIERRE 444 0:56:12 10,7 61 S
126 HOGE PHILIPPE 263 0:56:15 10,7 32 V1
127 STRAPS JULIEN 541 0:56:21 10,6 62 S
128 LOUMAYE SOPHIE 473 0:56:22 10,6 6 A1
129 DUMORTIER JEAN 283 0:56:28 10,6 17 V2
130 BODSON SÉBASTIEN 314 0:56:33 10,6 63 S
131 QUERINJEAN CHRISTOPHE 636 0:56:36 10,6 64 S
132 PALUSZKIEWICZ HELENE 641 0:56:40 10,6 7 A1
133 WYDOUW LUDOVIC 365 0:56:41 10,6 65 S
134 JORIS YVES 529 0:56:45 10,6 66 S
135 LAMBERT AMELIE 337 0:56:47 10,6 5 D
136 MATHONET CHRISTIAN 604 0:56:48 10,6 67 S
137 DELMAISE ADRIEN 298 0:56:49 10,6 68 S
138 DELIEGE THIBAULT 521 0:56:51 10,6 6 EG
139 PONCELET STEPHAN 496 0:56:54 10,5 33 V1
140 RUSSO JOSEPH 622 0:56:58 10,5 34 V1
141 LAGODZKI FABRICE 336 0:57:08 10,5 69 S
142 CLAES DIDIER 591 0:57:13 10,5 70 S
143 PIROT HOST LILIANE 271 0:57:21 10,5 1 A3
144 HEINEN HENRI 277 0:57:31 10,4 2 V3
145 BARON EMMANUEL 168 0:57:43 10,4 35 V1
146 REUTER DELPHINE 629 0:57:54 10,4 6 D
147 FERBER ERIC 186 0:58:10 10,3 36 V1
148 DALLA LONGA LAURENCE 323 0:58:12 10,3 8 A1
149 TRIPPAERS JEROME 395 0:58:14 10,3 71 S
150 JAMART DIANE 621 0:58:18 10,3 7 D
151 GOLINVAL CELINE 171 0:58:24 10,3 8 D
152 DEGUELDRE GÉRALDINE 328 0:58:25 10,3 9 A1
153 STRIJCKMANS PIERRE 620 0:58:45 10,2 72 S
154 CRANINX BEATRICE 424 0:59:03 10,2 2 A2
155 DACOS PATRICK 385 0:59:42 10,0 18 V2
156 DUFOUR RENE 597 0:59:43 10,0 19 V2
157 DAOUST YVES 478 0:59:49 10,0 20 V2
158 LOMBET GUY 346 0:59:53 10,0 37 V1
159 LEYON ALINE 469 0:59:56 10,0 9 D
160 PINCIC MARKO 302 0:59:56 10,0 3 V3
161 FLAGOTHIER PIERRE 600 0:59:59 10,0 73 S
162 JORIS CELINE 530 1:00:00 10,0 10 D
163 MAQUET CLAIRE 196 1:00:03 10,0 11 D
164 RUSSO SAMUEL 623 1:00:11 10,0 7 EG
165 FRANCHIMONT PATRICIA 624 1:00:11 10,0 10 A1
166 CULOT FRANCOIS 406 1:00:14 10,0 74 S
167 BISINELLA THIERRY 528 1:00:17 10,0 38 V1
168 DOLHAIN ERIC 386 1:00:21 9,9 39 V1
169 CARCILLO FREDERIC 390 1:00:33 9,9 75 S
170 INCONNU INCONNU 190 1:00:48 9,9
171 STIERNON JOSIANE 586 1:00:55 9,8 2 A3
172 GILLES CHANTAL 514 1:01:14 9,8 3 A2
173 BELLEFLAMME FRANÇOIS 312 1:01:20 9,8 76 S
174 WELSCHEN FREDERIC 464 1:01:22 9,8 77 S
175 DELIEGE RAYMOND 412 1:01:43 9,7 40 V1
176 KEBA NICOLE 637 1:01:44 9,7 12 D
177 TU VINH XUONG 405 1:01:51 9,7 21 V2
178 RASQUINET CINDY 355 1:01:56 9,7 78 S
179 RUTTEN GENEVIEVE 176 1:01:59 9,7 13 D
180 TIMMERMANS DAMIEN 540 1:02:14 9,6 79 S
181 BRAEMS ANNE 627 1:02:27 9,6 11 A1
182 MASQUELIER GILLES 628 1:02:28 9,6 80 S
183 DE MARCHIN GUILLAUME 325 1:02:37 9,6 81 S
184 FAVA LUDOVIC 492 1:02:48 9,6 82 S
185 LEHERT EVE 255 1:03:00 9,5 12 A1
186 LEHERT ANAIS 256 1:03:00 9,5 14 D
187 MATTIUZ AUDREY 348 1:03:06 9,5 15 D
188 CORNET CHRISTOPHE 407 1:03:15 9,5 83 S
189 INCONNU INCONNU 431 1:03:24 9,5
190 FOURNY PHILIPPE 259 1:03:37 9,4 22 V2
191 LAURENT BÉNÉDICTE 537 1:03:40 9,4 13 A1
192 LECLERC SANDRINE 342 1:03:42 9,4 16 D
193 ABRAMS MAXIME 307 1:03:49 9,4 41 V1
194 URBANY ALICIA 631 1:03:54 9,4 17 D
195 MEIJNEN DENIS 427 1:03:57 9,4 84 S
196 MARECHAL LOUIS 536 1:03:58 9,4 23 V2
197 OLIVIER PIERRE 642 1:03:59 9,4 24 V2
198 COLLET MARIE 493 1:04:09 9,4 18 D
199 PEREMANS JEAN-YVES 485 1:04:14 9,3 85 S
200 MARTINUS MARIE 275 1:04:22 9,3 19 D
201 JACQUES JESSICA 308 1:04:23 9,3 20 D
202 JUZENKA JULIE 273 1:04:24 9,3 21 D
203 CROKART ZOE 535 1:04:52 9,2 22 D
204 DE MARCHIN ERIC 324 1:05:13 9,2 25 V2
205 TEHEUX BENOIT 534 1:05:17 9,2 86 S
206 BEAUPAIN OLIVIER 304 1:05:19 9,2 87 S
207 PAULUS CELINE 619 1:05:38 9,1 23 D
208 NAGELS ALAIN 351 1:05:49 9,1 26 V2
209 CAPITAINE FLORENCE 257 1:05:57 9,1 14 A1
210 RIXHON MATHIEU 258 1:05:58 9,1 88 S
211 NOPPENS PHILIPPE 482 1:06:00 9,1 42 V1
212 COLLINET ODILE 425 1:06:05 9,1 24 D
213 MAQUET PIERRE 197 1:06:13 9,1 27 V2
214 DUPONT ROBERT 588 1:06:16 9,1 28 V2
215 LALEVITCH SANDRA 216 1:06:18 9,0 15 A1
216 NYSSEN SEBASTIEN 217 1:06:19 9,0 43 V1
217 BERISHA EVA 593 1:06:31 9,0 25 D
218 LAMBERT JÉRÔME 338 1:06:43 9,0 89 S
219 DONNEAUX FRANCE 264 1:06:55 9,0 26 D
220 SHEERS PIERRE 640 1:07:02 8,9 90 S
221 SMEERS YVES 538 1:07:03 8,9 44 V1
222 BILLEN MARC 474 1:07:05 8,9 29 V2
223 DUMONT CAROLINE 539 1:07:07 8,9 27 D
224 INCONNU INCONNU 612 1:07:08 8,9
225 BORGUET CHRISTELLE 470 1:07:10 8,9 16 A1
226 PONCELET ISABELLE 352 1:07:17 8,9 28 D
227 BEAUWENS FLORENCE 408 1:07:40 8,9 29 D
228 BEAUWENS BENOIT 409 1:07:41 8,9 91 S
229 LECOQ LAURELINE 236 1:07:55 8,8 30 D
230 DAIROMONT JULIETTE 465 1:08:34 8,7 4 A2
231 FAGARD BERNADETTE 333 1:09:05 8,7 3 A3
232 LANGER SANDRINE 483 1:09:08 8,7 31 D
233 LENAERTS SOPHIE 472 1:09:09 8,7 32 D
234 DI STEFANO GINO 278 1:09:13 8,7 1 V4
235 BERTOUILLE BRIGITTE 467 1:09:20 8,7 5 A2
236 VERBRUGGEN ANNE-MARIE 490 1:09:21 8,7 6 A2
237 WECHSLER DANIEL 607 1:09:22 8,6 92 S
238 LEDONNE CHRYSTEL 269 1:09:26 8,6 17 A1
239 ROJEK JOANNA 270 1:09:27 8,6 18 A1
240 BRAUERS BERNARD 316 1:09:46 8,6 45 V1
241 DEMARET CEDRIC 413 1:09:47 8,6 93 S
242 JANSSEN JACQUELINE 293 1:09:49 8,6 7 A2
243 ROBBI RUDY 303 1:09:49 8,6 4 V3
244 DELBROUCK PATRICK 605 1:10:29 8,5 46 V1
245 COLLIGNON MICHAEL 428 1:10:34 8,5 94 S
246 DOMINGO MARIE 443 1:11:01 8,4 19 A1
247 MOUVET FRANCE 286 1:11:04 8,4 20 A1
248 LEJEUNE CHRISTOPHE 287 1:11:05 8,4 47 V1
249 SCHOFFENIELS CATHERINE 360 1:11:16 8,4 33 D
250 INCONNU INCONNU 396 1:11:23 8,4
251 WEIAND MARIE-JULIE 495 1:11:33 8,4 34 D
252 MAZY JEROME 234 1:11:39 8,4 95 S
253 TRUONG JULIE 513 1:11:55 8,3 35 D
254 BOZET BERNARD 315 1:13:12 8,2 96 S
255 VERVECKEN MICHAEL 439 1:13:26 8,2 97 S
256 DE LAET FRANCOISE 422 1:13:34 8,2 21 A1
257 BREYER CEDRIC 438 1:13:37 8,1 98 S
258 DERBAUX CHRISTIAN 415 1:14:31 8,1 48 V1
259 DEGUELDRE JULIE 327 1:14:51 8,0 36 D
260 LISSOIR MARIE-FRANCE 345 1:15:34 7,9 8 A2
261 BAUDRU BENOÎT 310 1:16:30 7,8 49 V1
262 EVRARD ALAIN 468 1:16:31 7,8 50 V1
263 PECHARD VIRGINIE 599 1:16:42 7,8 37 D
264 MAGIELS BEATRICE 281 1:16:56 7,8 9 A2
265 LEMAITRE FRANCINE 343 1:17:50 7,7 10 A2
266 HOGE MAXIMILIEN 261 1:18:07 7,7 8 EG
267 LAZZARO SANDRA 341 1:18:32 7,6 38 D
268 MONSEUR CAROLINE 350 1:19:02 7,6 39 D
269 IUSSA MARIE 429 1:19:21 7,6 4 A3
270 DE SMET JACQUES 326 1:19:22 7,6 5 V3
271 BORUS CLAIRE 430 1:19:24 7,6 5 A3
272 WOLKOFF TANIA 524 1:19:49 7,5 40 D
273 TOMSEN STEPHANIE 532 1:19:49 7,5 41 D
274 ETIENNE VALERIE 542 1:20:19 7,5 22 A1
275 TOUSSAINT JULIE 362 1:20:28 7,5 42 D
276 MONSEUR LUDIVINE 349 1:20:54 7,4 43 D
277 MAENHAUT SOFIE 347 1:21:09 7,4 44 D
278 RONSMANS FRANK 358 1:21:09 7,4 99 S
279 COLLIN ROMAIN 423 1:21:15 7,4 100 S
280 MATHIEU JEAN-MARIE 435 1:22:32 7,3 30 V2
281 HARDY HENRY 639 1:23:38 7,2 6 V3
282 DELANDTSHEER JEAN 329 1:26:44 6,9 31 V2
283 HOGE ERIN 262 1:30:23 6,6 2 EF